Chapters

Chapter Chief: Jonathan McCormack
Chapter Adviser: Michael Marek
Phone:254-780-7285
Email:
Meeting Time:
Meeting Location:

Chapter Chief: Tyler Elliott
Chapter Adviser: James Wicker
Phone: 254-458-0508
Email:
Meeting Time: 2nd Thursday of every month at 7:00 PM
Meeting Location: St Paul Chong Hasang Catholic Church
1000 E FM 2410 Rd, Harker Heights, TX 76548

Chapter Chief: Carl Schubert
Chapter Adviser: Clay Smith
Phone: 254-836-4473
Email:
Meeting Time: 2nd Thursday of every month at 7:00 PM
Meeting Location:
Lakewood Christian Church
6509 Bosque Boulevard
Waco, TX 76710-4198

Chapter Chief: Jackson Schneider
Chapter Adviser: Charles Brown, Dennis Robinson
Phone: 817-991-4047
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Thursday of every month at 7:00PM to 8:00 PM
Meeting Location:
Grace Frist Presbyterian Church
606 Mockingbird Ln
Weatherford, TX 76008

Chapter Chief: Cody Hemming
Chapter Adviser: Lon Newsom
Phone: (972) 816-5511
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Thursday of every month at 7:00 PM
Meeting Location:
The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
1801 Malone Street
Denton, TX 76201

Chapter Chief: Colin Holmes
Chapter Adviser: Dustin Holmes
Phone: 972-890-1090
Email:
Meeting Time: 2nd Thursday of every month at 7:00 PM
Meeting Location:
LDS Meeting House
1100 Stapleton Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75028

Chapter Chief: Corey Sanders
Chapter Adviser: John Sprehe
Phone: (817) 366-0715
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Thursday of every month at 7:30 PM
Meeting Location:
Lighthouse Fellowship Church
7200 Robertson Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76135

Chapter Chief: TBD
Chapter Adviser: James Jenner
Phone: (817) 201-3336
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Thursday of every month at 7:00 PM
Meeting Location:
City Point United Methodist Church
7301 Glenview Drive
North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Chapter Chief:
Chapter Adviser: Mike Cooper
Phone: (817) 280-0909
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Thursday of every month at 7:30 PM
Meeting Location:
St. Philips Presbyterian Church
745 W. Pipeline Drive
Hurst, TX 76053

Please contact one of the following Chapters: Lattoniken, Talahi, Yapahi, or Wapsu-Sisillija

Chapter Chief: Lucas Gaubatz
Chapter Adviser: Michael Gaubatz
Phone: 817-319-3276
Email:
Meeting Time: 3rd Tuesday of every month at 7:30 PM
Meeting Location:
St. Vincent De Paul Catholic Church Activity Center
5819 W Pleasant Ridge Road
Arlington TX, 76016

Chapter Chief: Tyler Hamrick
Chapter Adviser: James Molina
Phone: (972) 742-9657
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Tuesday of every month at 7:30 PM
Meeting Location:
Mansfield Church of Christ
580 Pleasant Ridge
Mansfield, TX 76063

Chapter Chief: Vishal Gottumukkala
Chapter Adviser: David Sherier
Phone: 918-779-9709
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Monday of every month at 7:00 PM
Meeting Location:
Old Longhorn Council Office
4917 Briarhaven Road
Fort Worth, TX

Chapter Chief: Brandon Whitney
Chapter Adviser: James Lewis
Phone: 817-773-5372
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Tuesday of every month at 7:00 PM
Meeting Location:
The United Presbyterian Church
1510 W. Westhill Drive
Cleburne, TX 76033

Chapter Chief: Daniel Morrison
Chapter Adviser: Michael Bell
Phone: (214) 535-8199
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Thursday of every month at 7:30 PM
Meeting Location:
White Chapel UMC
185 S White Chapel Blvd
Southlake TX, 76092

Chapter Chief: Yiannis “Yani” Xenios
Chapter Adviser: Jerry Mistrot
Phone:
Email: 
Meeting Time: 1st Tuesday of every month at 7:00 PM
Meeting Location:
Trinity Presbyterian Church
5500 Moriss Rd
Flower Mound, TX 75028

Chapter Chief: Tyler Powers
Chapter Adviser: Doug Powers
Phone: 817-713-5174
Email:
Meeting Time: 1st Thursday of every month at 7:00 PM
Meeting Location:
Alliance United Methodist Church
7904 Park Vista Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137